Honor Roll 2nd 9 Weeks

Honor Roll

First Grade All A’s

Dylan Baltz, Joshua Bowen, Jaxon Carr, Ethan Childers, Jadie Gilley, Ella Griffith, Levi Martin, Shayna Price, Hannah Scott, Amelia Todd, Evan Wahl, Kalli-Ray Collins, Trevor Copeland, Jaeda Epperson, Price Hughes, Marissa Lang, Cole Lankford, Benjamin Marin, Jessalyn Sheffield, Emily Townson

First Grade A’s and B’s

Sarah Battles, Lesly Chavez, Kyra Collins, Brei Dabbs, Tye Horton, Trenten Owen, Bryson Smith, Eli Terrell, Rylee Tolleson, Gracie Cash, Ariana Fitts, Grayson Haygood, Preston Kiss, Bradley Stanfield, Urijah Smith, Kinslie Stone, Conner Walker

 

Second Grade All A’s

Kaitlyn Ellison, Clint Kemp, Adalyn Phillips, Bryanna Prather, Sammie Adams, Adison Carnes, Eric Kirkpatrick, Jordyn Knight, Kati Marin, Jordan McKinney, Aryan Patel, Hayden Potridge, Russell Pruett, Victoria Self

Second Grade A’s and B’s

Taylor Benefield, Seth Cooper, Will James, Coleman Madrie, Maya Ray, Libby-Kate Talton, Kason Vaughn, Lucas Wilson, Jacob Beck, Bonnie Hartline, Chloe Helton, Tanner Horton, Bryson Martin

 

Third Grade All A’s

Zack Adams, Griffin Gamble, Dixie Hartline, Cadiance Massey, Colby Ramey, Barit Snead, Madalyn Lankford, Matthew Scott, Cora Stone, Brayden Walker

Third Grade A’s and B’s

Brayden Bayne, Gracie Burns, Alex Flores, Mia Fowler, Trenton Gilley, Luke Martin, Taylor NeSmith, Daniel Posey, Ava Self, Callie Stone, Mason Harraid, Johnathan Johnson, Kason Moore

Fourth Grade All A’s

Julian Carr, Ava Harbian, Jonathan Lusk, Savannah Allen, Evan Brown, Sarah Burger, Gracie Childers, Emily Humphries, J. D. Ross

Fourth Grade A’s and B’s

Haley Bowen, Emily Cooper, Sydney Kirkpatrick, Jade Knight, McKenzie Williams, Emma Cotton, Christian Johnson, Emily Kemp, Kaden Lackey, Gavin Salers, Lukas Snead

 

Fifth Grade All A’s

Audrey Bowen, Andrew Burns, Max Feemster, Breanna Kimbrough, Mary Emily Royal, Caitlyn Smith, Chloe Hill, Jacey Scott, Isabella Self, Dylan Smith, Kaitlyn Townson

Fifth Grade A’s and B’s

Kaleigh Ellison, Gracie Gamble, Cole Hillbrant, Brody Samples, Sawyer Sims, Taylor Smith, Landry Bowen, Lana Cagle, Jadie Crutchfield, Logan Edwards, Case Martin, Senna Patel, Serena Todd, Brynleigh Wester

 

Sixth Grade All A’s

Abby Burns, Ally Moore, Braxton Peppers, Adriana Ponce, John David Lombard, Alia Smith-Main, Daniel Rich, Reid White

Sixth Grade A’s and B’s

Joshua Feemster, Justin Francisco, Nita Holcomb, Jaxon Snead, Logan Talton, Peyton Wehrwein,  Colby Roden, Colby White, Destiny Daniel