Honor Roll 1st Nine Weeks

Honor Roll

First Grade All A’s

Dylan Baltz                                Ella Griffith

Joshua Bowen                           Levi Martin

Jackson Carr                             Shayna Price

Ethan Childers                           Hannah Scott

Brei Dabbs                                 Bryson Smith

Jadie Gilley                                Amelia Todd

Gracie Cash                               Kalli Ray Collins

Trevor Copeland                        Jaeda Epperson

Price Hughes                             Marissa Lang

Cole Lankford                            Jessalyn Sheffield

Emily Townson                           Benjamin Marin

 

First Grade A’s and B’s

Sarah Battles                             Eli Terrell

Kyra Collins                               Rylee Tolleson

Tye Horton                                 Jathan Maynard

Tyler Pruitt                                 Destiny Beck

Grayson Haygood                      Kinslie Stone

Preston Kiss                               Conner Walker

 

Second Grade All A’s

Taylor Benefield                         Kaitlyn Ellison

Adalyn Phillips                           Libby Kate Talton

Clint Kemp                                 Lucas Wilson

Sammie Adams                         Adison Carnes

Eric Kirkpatrick                          Jordyn Knight

Kati Marin                                  Jordan McKinney

Russell Pruett                            Victoria Self

 
Second Grade A’s and B’s

Seth Cooper                               Will James

Maya Ray                                   Jacob Beck

Bryson Martin                             Aryan Patel

Hayden Potridge

 

Third Grade All A’s

Lauren Bristol                            Mason Harraid

Madalyn Lankford                      Matthew Scott

Cora Stone                                Brayden Walker

Brayden Bayne                          Griffin Gamble

Cadiance Massey                      Colby Ramey

Ava Self                                      Dixie Hartline

 

Third Grade A’s and B’s

Emilee Childers                          Peyton Gibbs

Karma Phillips                            Jordanna Roden

Skylar Yancey                            Zack Adams

Gracie Burns                              Alex Flores

Mia Fowler                                 Cohen Hill

Daniel Posey                              Barit Snead

Callie Stone                                Luke Martin

 

Fourth Grade All A’s

Savannah Allen                          Evan Brown

Sarah Burger                              Gracie Childers

J. D. Ross                                   Gavin Salers

Julian Carr                                  Emily Cooper

Jonathan Lusk

  

Fourth Grade A’s and B’s

Emma Cotton                            Emily Humphries

Christian Johnson                     Kaden Lackey

Lukas Snead                             Haley Qualls

Jackson Chaviers                     Shelby Chesnut

Ava Harbian                              Sydney Kirkpatrick

Jade Knight                               Christopher Ramey

 

Fifth Grade All A’s

Jadie Crutchfield                         Chloe Hill

Isabella Self                                Kaitlyn Townson

Audrey Bowen                             Andrew Burns

Mary Emily Royal

 

Fifth Grade A’s and B’s

Landry Bowen                          Logan Edwards

Dylan Smith                             Connor Montgomery

Senna Patel                             Jacey Scott

Brynleigh Wester                      Kaleigh Ellison

Max Feemster                          Gracie Gamble

Breanna Kimbrough                 Brody Samples

Averyana Scott                         Sawyer Sims

Caitlyn Smith                            Taylor Smith

 

Sixth Grade All A’s

Abby Burns                                 Ally Moore

Adriana Ponce                            Alia Smith Main

John David Lombard                  Daniel Rich

 

Sixth Grade A’s and B’s

Tabatha Copeland                      Joshua Feemster

Justin Francisco                          Nita Holcomb

Braxton Peppers                         Peyton Wehrwein

John Allison                                J. T. Childers

Canaan Powell                           Carson Grant

Mackenzie Kirkpatrick                Colby White

Destiny Daniel                            Colby Roden

Reid White